Lista Iscritti


DATA ISCRIZIONE
SOCIETA
GARA
COGNOME
NOME
CLASSE
PESO
SESSO
CINTURA
'2019-11-04E-volvinggiovanissimiAndreaAlmadoriBA-A30Mbianca
'2019-04-22asd 4r sportgiovanissimiaaaaaaqqqqqqBA-A40Mbianca
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiDONADEOANDREAES-B55Mmarrone
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiFOSCHI MICHELAES-B40Fmarrone
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiSANTILLOSOFIAES-B40Fmarrone
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiSARRACINOGIADAES-B44Farancio
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiBABBOGAIAES-B44Fmarrone
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiSTELLAGAIAES-B57Fmarrone
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiZAZZALORENZOES-B46Mmarrone
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiCOCCIADENISECA57Fverde
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiSANTILLOMARTINAES-B57Fmarrone
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAagonistiFORNAROGIULIACA57Fmarrone
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiBONCIOLUCAFA27Ma/verde
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiSARRACINORICCARDORA31Marancio
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiCUSIMANOPAOLORA45.4Mgialla
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiDE MEIBRUNORA42.8Mv/blu
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiGRECOFRANCESCORA39.1Mverde
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiDE MEIRAMONARA45.8Fv/blu
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiCOCCIACRISTALRAFverde
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiCOCCIANICOLERAFverde
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiBONCIOPIERORA36.5Mblu
'2019-01-12A.S.D.JUDO SHIHAN SERMONETAgiovanissimiFORNAROLORENZORA47.1Mverde
'2019-01-11JUDO CLUB SANSEPOLCRO ASDagonistiDONNINILORENZOES-A40Mgialla
'2019-01-11JUDO CLUB SANSEPOLCRO ASDagonistiPIERINIMATTEOES-A35Marancio
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiAlcanoIcaenelle AndraeFA22Mbianca
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiAntonelliTommasoFA19Marancio
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiBernabeiManuelBA-A19Mbianca
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiBrugnettaGabrieleBA-B19Mbianca
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiBrugnettaMicheleFA17,5Mbianca
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiCapponiFilippoRA31,5Mgialla
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiCoppariGiovanniRA37Mblu
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiDiamantiAlessioRA47Mgialla
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiGrossiMatteoBA-B28Mgialla
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiMaddaleniMattiaFA28Mbianca
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiMarchettiAlessioFA26,5Mgialla
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiMartoniLeonardoRA36Ma/verde
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiMartoniMartinaFA34Farancio
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiMassoliDomenicoRA36,5Mverde
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiMillucci LauretiRyanBA-B20Mbianca
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiMorettiLorenzoFA41Mbianca
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiNoceretoEmanueleBA-B21,5Mgialla
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiNoceretoJacopoRA42Mgialla
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiPacelliMattiaFA26Mverde
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiPennacchioliAlessioBA-B19,5Mbianca
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiPennacchioliGiuliaRA39Fblu
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiPompeiLeonardoFA35Marancio
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiPorrazziniMicheleRA48Mgialla
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout ternigiovanissimiProietti MattiaFA38Mbianca
'2019-01-11a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiPalluottoLuigiES-B73Marancio
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDgiovanissimiMISCHIANTIGIACOMOBA-B24,5Mgialla
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDgiovanissimiFAGIANIPIETROFA31Mgialla
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDgiovanissimiFIORONILUCAFA34Marancio
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDgiovanissimiMORICONILORENZOFA38Marancio
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDgiovanissimiBARBETTIGAIARA32,5Fgialla
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDgiovanissimiCECCARELLICATERINARA36Farancio
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDgiovanissimiVITTORIMATTEORA42Marancio
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDgiovanissimiERCOLISTEFANORA43Marancio
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDagonistiTAMAGNINILUCAES-A36Mverde
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDagonistiMORRAANDREAES-A40Marancio
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDagonistiMARTIRILORENZOES-B38Mgialla
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDagonistiMONACELLIEMANUELEES-B46Mblu
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDagonistiSTACCINIRICCARDOES-B46Mblu
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDagonistiPAOLETTISIMONECA46Mmarrone
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDagonistiSTACCINIMANUELCA50Mmarrone
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDagonistiBELLUCCILEONARDOCA60Mmarrone
'2019-01-11JUDO KODOKAN GUBBIO ASDagonistiFELIZIANILEONARDOCA66Mmarrone
'2019-01-11A.S.D. Polisportiva YubikaiagonistiGussoniDavideCA60Mmarrone
'2019-01-11tokai club ripabiancagiovanissimiprudenzirebeccaRA62Fgialla
'2019-01-11tokai club ripabiancagiovanissimilanarimattiaFA31Mbianca
'2019-01-11tokai club ripabiancagiovanissimilanarigiadaRA31Fbianca
'2019-01-11tokai club ripabiancagiovanissimide maiosamueleBA-A29Mbianca
'2019-01-11tokai club ripabiancagiovanissimibenedettiemanueleBA-A31Mgialla
'2019-01-11judo club folignoagonistiriomminicoloJU60Mmarrone
'2019-01-11judo club folignoagonististrappinidemetrioCA81Mmarrone
'2019-01-11judo club folignoagonistinovelloeleonoraES-B52Farancio
'2019-01-11A.S DILETTANTISTICA SAMURAI LATINAagonistiCAUSIOMATTEOCA60Mverde
'2019-01-11A.S DILETTANTISTICA SAMURAI LATINAagonistiD'ANGELOFRANCESCOCA66Mverde
'2019-01-11A.S DILETTANTISTICA SAMURAI LATINAagonistiNASISILVIASE81Fmarrone
'2019-01-11A.S DILETTANTISTICA SAMURAI LATINAagonistiVARGIUDAVIDESE73Mmarrone
'2019-01-11A.S DILETTANTISTICA SAMURAI LATINAagonistiSOMMADENNISES-B79Mgialla
'2019-01-11A.S DILETTANTISTICA SAMURAI LATINAagonistiSILVAGNIMATTEOES-B73Mgialla
'2019-01-11judo club folignogiovanissimiceccaronidanteRA45Mmarrone
'2019-01-11judo club folignogiovanissimiceccaronigiuliaBA-B34Fverde
'2019-01-11judo club folignogiovanissimicrucianifrancescoRA32Mverde
'2019-01-11judo club folignogiovanissimiprotaallessioRA44Marancio
'2019-01-11judo club folignogiovanissimiragnieliaRA28Mbianca
'2019-01-11judo club folignogiovanissiminovellofedericaRA40Fblu
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOagonistiLALISCIASIMONECA55Mverde
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOagonistiMOSCATELLIFILIPPOES-B50Marancio
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOagonistiLOLLIFILPPOES-B50Marancio
'2019-01-10ApD Yamashita Judo ClubgiovanissimiPlacidiMattiaFA28Mbianca
'2019-01-10ApD Yamashita Judo ClubgiovanissimiPlacidi MicheleBA-A20Mbianca
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiMAURIALESSANDROFA17Mbianca
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiBURLISOFIABA-B22Fgialla
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiLORETIGABRIELEFA22Mgialla
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiDURIMATTEOFA29Mbianca
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiPINNOLADIEGOBA-B24Mgialla
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiRICCIEMMAFA37Fbianca
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiRICCIOLINILORENZOBA-A19Mbianca
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiBONUCCIFEDERICOFA27Mg/arancio
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiBELLINIMICHELEFA38Marancio
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiDI GIACOMOANNABA-B20Fgialla
'2019-01-10X2 SPOLETOgiovanissimiTROMBETTONIFILIPPOFA30Mverde
'2019-01-10CUS PERUGIA Sezione JUDOgiovanissimiNUZZACI LORENZOBA-B19Mgialla
'2019-01-10CUS PERUGIA Sezione JUDOgiovanissimiMASCI FEDERICOFA18Mgialla
'2019-01-10CUS PERUGIA Sezione JUDOgiovanissimiAMARANDIANDREIRA33Mbianca
'2019-01-10CUS PERUGIA Sezione JUDOagonistiMACONE FRANCESCOES-B45Mmarrone
'2019-01-10CUS PERUGIA Sezione JUDOagonistiSUAZO RODRIGUEZ FELIPEES-B60Mverde
'2019-01-10CUS PERUGIA Sezione JUDOagonistiNICOLAIFLAVIAES-B44Fverde
'2019-01-10JUDOLIMPIC PERUGIAagonistiAntognelliLisaCA57Fmarrone
'2019-01-10JUDOLIMPIC PERUGIAagonistiFilugelliAlessiaJU52Fmarrone
'2019-01-10JUDOLIMPIC PERUGIAagonistiMuçaArbenJU66Mmarrone
'2019-01-10G.s.fiamme ORO agonistiRagosta Luca CA60Mmarrone
'2019-01-10G.s.fiamme ORO agonistiRagostaSalvatoreCA60Mmarrone
'2019-01-10G.s.fiamme ORO agonistiIavarone GiuseppeCA66Mnera
'2019-01-10G.s.fiamme ORO agonistiDe tommasoSalvatoreCA73Mmarrone
'2019-01-10G.s.fiamme ORO agonistiGargiuloGuglielmoCA73Mmarrone
'2019-01-10G.s.fiamme ORO agonistiBimonteFrancescoCA50Mmarrone
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccionegiovanissimicaramuscio matteoRA44.5Ma/verde
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccionegiovanissimilongosofiaRA23.5Fa/verde
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccionegiovanissimigorgoglionekevinBA-B22Mb/gialla
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccionegiovanissimipicchifrancescoFA25.5Mb/gialla
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccionegiovanissimilongogiuliaBA-B20Fbianca
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccionegiovanissimibertozziviolaRA37.5Fg/arancio
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccionegiovanissimibertozzigaiaBA-B25Fb/gialla
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccioneagonistibertozzi ritaES-A57Farancio
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccioneagonistibugli federicaES-A63Fgialla
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccioneagonistidominicimatteoES-A36Mgialla
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccioneagonistimichelotti simoneCA81Mmarrone
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccioneagonistide paoli morganaES-B+70Fmarrone
'2019-01-10JUDO KDK SPELLOagonistiBICCHERIANNAES-B44Fverde
'2019-01-10JUDO KDK SPELLOagonistiPAMBIANCOMATTEOES-B42Mmarrone
'2019-01-10JUDO KDK SPELLOagonistiFAVATOMMASOCA55Mmarrone
'2019-01-10JUDO KDK SPELLOagonistiKALLCHISTACARLOJU66Mnera
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccionegiovanissimiMendes Vandana LucasRA62Mbianca
'2019-01-10l'ARTE DEL JUDOagonistiCARACUZZIVALENTINACA63Fmarrone
'2019-01-10l'ARTE DEL JUDOagonistiVIGILANTEMARIOCA60Mblu
'2019-01-10Centro studi judo FabrianoagonistiAnneseGiadaES-B40Mverde
'2019-01-10Centro studi judo FabrianoagonistiTintiValerioSE73nera
'2019-01-10Centro studi judo FabrianoagonistiAnneseGiadaES-B40Fverde
'2019-01-10A.S.D JUDO LEONESSAagonistiRAUCO MIRKOES-B45Mmarrone
'2019-01-10A.S.D JUDO LEONESSAagonistiBONANNIAURORAES-B52Fblu
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiBeccacciAlessandroRA49.6Mgialla
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiBarrucciRiccardoRA51.4Mgialla
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiCristalliniAlessandroRA35.5Marancio
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiAleksandrovDanielRA48.4Mverde
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiIbekweJulianRA38Mgialla
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiSchiavoniNicolaRA32Mbianca
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiAleksandrovaEvaFA32Fverde
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiBicorgniMichelangeloFA34Marancio
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiChelliniCarloFA36Marancio
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiMaioliThomasFA30Mblu
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiSchiavoniGabrieleFA20Mbianca
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiSpoto MicheleFA25Mverde
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiBustiAlessioBA-B23.5Mbianca
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiCastellaniSofiaBA-B21Fverde
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudogiovanissimiSpotoGabrieleBA-B23Marancio
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudoagonistiBiondiEdoardoCA50Mbianca
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudoagonistiPuglieseSalvatoreCA46Mmarrone
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudoagonistiBicorgniAlessandroES-B50Mblu
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudoagonistiBicorgniEmanuelES-B60Mblu
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudoagonistiCristallini CristianoES-B60Mmarrone
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudoagonistiPiselliAlessandoES-B55Mblu
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudoagonistiSpedalettiGiovanniES-B42Mmarrone
'2019-01-10A.s.d. I Poeti del JudoagonistiD'AmeljFrancescoES-A36Mmarrone
'2019-01-10polisportiva comunale riccionegiovanissimicellianitaRA43Fverde
'2019-01-10SAKURA PERUGIAagonistiCiobanuAlinES-B55Marancio
'2019-01-10SAKURA PERUGIAagonistiVitaliSamueleCA73Marancio
'2019-01-10JUDO KDK SPELLOgiovanissimiDELLA VEDOVAALICEFA31Farancio
'2019-01-10JUDO KDK SPELLOgiovanissimiAGOSTINELLIALESSANDROFA25Mb/gialla
'2019-01-10JUDO KDK SPELLOgiovanissimiFONGOLIALESSANDROFA23Ma/verde
'2019-01-10JUDO KDK SPELLOgiovanissimiBOUSSARIRIAICHARA38Fbianca
'2019-01-10JUDO KDK SPELLOgiovanissimiMARABININOAFA22Mbianca
'2019-01-10JUDO CLUB SAKURA FORLI'agonistiRAGGIMATTEOSE100Mmarrone
'2019-01-10JUDO CLUB SAKURA FORLI'agonistiMAESTRiGAIASE57Fmarrone
'2019-01-10asd sparta judo ternigiovanissimiFoglieriLudovicaFA27.7Fbianca
'2019-01-10asd sparta judo ternigiovanissimiFoglieri CarloBA-B26.3Mbianca
'2019-01-10asd sparta judo ternigiovanissimiIannelliThomas GabrieleFA29Mbianca
'2019-01-10asd sparta judo ternigiovanissimiPaperiniLorenzoBA-B18.8Mb/gialla
'2019-01-10asd sparta judo ternigiovanissimiFederici FrancescoFA21.5Mb/gialla
'2019-01-10asd sparta judo ternigiovanissimiCavalletti NataliaRA31.9Farancio
'2019-01-10asd sparta judo ternigiovanissimiCavallettiLorenzoFA26.8Marancio
'2019-01-10asd sparta judo ternigiovanissimiSanti RaffaeleBA-B24.3Mbianca
'2019-01-10asd sparta judo ternigiovanissimiGiulioliFrancescoBA-B22.3Mbianca
'2019-01-10ASD Sparta Judo TerniagonistiSighinasMihaiCA76Mverde
'2019-01-10Accademia Kodokan Judo ASDagonistiDavideNiolaES-A36Mverde
'2019-01-10asd banzai cortina romaagonisticapparellaAURORAES-A40Fmarrone
'2019-01-10asd banzai cortina romaagonistiBETTILEONARDOES-A36Mmarrone
'2019-01-10asd banzai cortina romaagonistiCAPPARELLAFRANCESCOES-B55Mmarrone
'2019-01-10asd banzai cortina romaagonisticiofaniALESSANDROES-B55Mmarrone
'2019-01-10asd banzai cortina romaagonistiMELISPAOLOCA73Mmarrone
'2019-01-10asd banzai cortina romaagonistiDICOLANDREAFRANCESCOCA81Mverde
'2019-01-10asd banzai cortina romaagonistiGIORDANOPIEROJUMnera
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiFIGOLIFRANCESCABA-B22Fbianca
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiFIGOLIALESSANDROFA29MGIALLA
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiFALCIONIFEDERICOFA34MBIANCA
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiTASSIEDOARDOFA31MBIANCA
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiBORDONIFILIPPOBA-B20MBIANCA
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiBORDONIVIRGINIARA33FBIANCA
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiMEMAJKEVINFA23MBIANCA
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiMOROZZIVIOLAFA34FBIANCA
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiMOROZZIESTERBA-B20FBIANCA
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOgiovanissimiDE MATTEOSOFIAFA31FBIANCA
'2019-01-09A.S.D. KODOKAN JUDO FOLIGNOagonistiSAPORITIMARCOCA60Mverde
'2019-01-09ASD JUDO IMOLAagonistiFUSELLAMATTEOES-B42Mblu
'2019-01-09ASD JUDO IMOLAagonistiCAVINAPIETROEs. B66Mmarrone
'2019-01-09ASD JUDO IMOLAagonistiPORTOLANIGINEVRAEs. B57Fmarrone
'2019-01-09ASD JUDO IMOLAagonistiCALLEGATIGREGORIOCadetti55Mmarrone
'2019-01-09ASD JUDO IMOLAagonistiCARLIJACOPOCadetti55Mmarrone
'2019-01-09ASD JUDO IMOLAagonistiMAZZETTITOMMASOCadetti55Mmarrone
'2019-01-09ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiCAMILLI RICCARDOBA-A18Mb/gialla
'2019-01-09a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiPompeiRiccardoES-A50Marancio
'2019-01-09a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiCirilli FedericoCA46Mmarrone
'2019-01-09a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiConsoliniLorenzoCA73Marancio
'2019-01-09a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiGallinaAndreaCA60Marancio
'2019-01-09a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiPragliolaFedericoCA90Mmarrone
'2019-01-09a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiSciaccaLeonardoJU73Mmarrone
'2019-01-09a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiPragliolaFrancescoSE100Mnera
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiDal ColDiegoES-B42Mmarrone
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiGiuliani DiegoES-B66Mmarrone
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiFunariDiegoES-B60Mmarrone
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiCasaleMassimoES-B46Mmarrone
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiTaboga MassimoCA55Mmarrone
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiMorelloValeriaCA57Fmarrone
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiSoncinRiccardoCA66Mverde
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiGiulianiMatteoCA81Mmarrone
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonisti CortiulaSimoneSE60Mnera
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiMaggiLorenzoSE73Mmarrone
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiPasquarellaMariaJU70Fmarrone
'2019-01-09Asd ronin latinaagonistiGuardatiRiccardoSE9090Mmarrone
'2019-01-09APD YAMASHITA JUDO CLUB giovanissimiOSMANI SEIRANRA45Mb/gialla
'2019-01-09APD YAMASHITA JUDO CLUB giovanissimiEMANUELLI SERGIORA40Mbianca
'2019-01-09APD YAMASHITA JUDO CLUB giovanissimiOSMANI UBEJDFA38Mbianca
'2019-01-09APD YAMASHITA JUDO CLUB giovanissimiMALOSSIGABRIELEFA36Mbianca
'2019-01-09CUS PERUGIAagonistiBrunoriFrancescoJU73Mmarrone
'2019-01-09CUS PERUGIAagonistiFerrantiSamueneJU73Mmarrone
'2019-01-09CUS PERUGIAagonistiZditowiecki BrunonJU60Mmarrone
'2019-01-09CUS PERUGIAagonistiFioritiFedericaJU63Fmarrone
'2019-01-09CUS PERUGIAagonistiFinocchiMatteoSE100Mmarrone
'2019-01-09CUS PERUGIAagonistiTitoliGiuliaSE70Mmarrone
'2019-01-09CUS PERUGIAagonistiFaraoneFedericaSE78Mmarrone
'2019-01-09CUS PERUGIAagonistiES-A
'2019-01-09SAKURA PERUGIAagonistiCapponiGiulia LaraCA+70Fverde
'2019-01-09SAKURA PERUGIAagonistiSoresiFilippoCA73Mmarrone
'2019-01-09SAKURA PERUGIAagonisti
'2019-01-09Asd judo club genzanoagonistiCesaroniVincenzoCA66Marancio
'2019-01-09Asd judo club genzanoagonistiRosselliFedericoSE81Mblu
'2019-01-09Asd judo club genzanoagonistiCesaroniVincenzoCA66Marancio
'2019-01-09Asd judo club genzanoagonistiRosselliFedericoSE81Mblu
'2019-01-09a.s.d. banzai cortina romagiovanissimiparruccialexFA38Mbianca
'2019-01-09a.s.d. banzai cortina romagiovanissimiquagliagianlucaFA41Mbianca
'2019-01-09a.s.d. banzai cortina romagiovanissimicecchinizenoFA23Mbianca
'2019-01-09a.s.d. banzai cortina romagiovanissimigovernatorilorenzoFA38Mbianca
'2019-01-09a.s.d. banzai cortina romagiovanissimiturrinisebastianFA32Mbianca
'2019-01-09a.s.d. banzai cortina romagiovanissimiturrinimariannaFA26Fbianca
'2019-01-09a.s.d. banzai cortina romagiovanissimitocchigaffredoFA29Mbianca
'2019-01-09a.s.d. banzai cortina romaagonistiianicaliandreaSE81Mmarrone
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiCapitanucciThomadRA35Mg/arancio
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiCherubini Chiara RA33Fb/gialla
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiCassettiEdoardo BA-B21Mbianca
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiRachieru Andrei BA-B20Mbianca
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiNulli RacheleRA42Fg/arancio
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiNulliRiccardoFA37Mg/arancio
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiBrasileMiaBA-B30Fbianca
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiAdriani MariaFA34Fbianca
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiGaggia FilippoFA28Mbianca
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana Judo giovanissimiMarchetti Riccardo RA53Mg/arancio
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana JudogiovanissimiPacelli AlessioFA25Mg/arancio
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana JudogiovanissimiBottegaEleonora FA45Fbianca
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana JudogiovanissimiPacelli AlessioFA25Mg/arancio
'2019-01-09Polisportiva Ternana JudogiovanissimiBottega Eleonora FA45Fbianca
'2019-01-08Judo club arca latinaagonistiUrbaniFedericoSE73Mnera
'2019-01-08Judo LinkagonistiBellerChristopherSE73Mgialla
'2019-01-08Judo LinkagonistiLoftonEricSeniores73Mgialla
'2019-01-08Judo LinkagonistiAmaro-LebronOsvaldoSeniores92Mgialla
'2019-01-08Judo club arca latinaagonistiCimaroliMatteoSE73Mmarrone
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdagonistiFabiMicheleSE60Mverde
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdagonistiVagnettiValentinaSeniores52Fverde
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiMENCARINIMichele BA-B20Mbianca
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiRagni AlessioBA-B20MBianca
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiBottoloni FrancescoBA-B30Mbianca
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiChiappiniMatildeFA33FBianco Gialla
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiGasperiniGiulioFA39Maranc.
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiMazzieriFrancescoFA21MGialla
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiNiccacci AlessioFA30MGialla
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiSordilliGiuliaFA45FBianco Gialla
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiTomassettiLeonardoFA35Maranc.
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiPasereRobertFA36MBianca
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiCascioli NathanFA33MAranc.
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiTarko MathiasFA25MGianco Gialla
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiMenzo FanaliAlessandroFA37MAranc.
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiMancinelli AsiaFA33FAranc.
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiMonacelliIaraFA30FBianco gialla
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiBiscarini LucreziaRA45FBianco Gialla
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiCapodacquaGabrielRA43Mverde
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiMenzo FanaliAndreaRA43MBianco Gialla
'2019-01-08Judo Club Deruta asdgiovanissimiLEEMALISamirRA36MBianco gialla
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiBERNARDINI FILIPPOFA25Mbianca
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiMARCOCI DENISARA35Fbianca
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiMARCOCIDARIUSFA30Fbianca
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiANTONELLI GABRIELERA46Ma/verde
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiFARCHIFILIPPOFA37Marancio
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiPERUGINI GIOVANNI FA27.5Mg/arancio
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiPAVICICDANIELEFA37.5Mbianca
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiGRANOCCHIA SAMUELEBA-B16Mb/gialla
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiGRANOCCHIADANIELEBA-B17Mb/gialla
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT giovanissimiDURASTANTIGINEVRABA-B25Fb/gialla
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT agonistiBORDACCHINI ANGELICACA57Fblu
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT agonistiMARTINI FRANCESCACadetti63Fblu
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT agonistiBERNARDINI ALESSIO Es. B50Mgialla
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT agonistiFARCHI GIORDANOEs. B60 Mblu
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT agonistiCHIOMETTI TOMMASO Es. A55Mverde
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT agonistiGIOFFREPIERO Es. A45Mblu
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT agonistiPERUGINIGIULIAEs. A52Fverde
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT agonistiGRANOCCHIA GIOELEEs. A36Mblu
'2019-01-08ASD 3R SPORT agonistiSACCONE RENATOCadetti81Mmarrone
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiFASANOGIANLUCACA55Mblu
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiCOPPOLAEMANUELEJuniores90MMARRONE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiCOPPOLAFRANCESCOSeniores90MNERA 2° DAN
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiADINOLFIBRUNOEs. B50MMARRONE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiBUSCIOMIRIAMCadetti48FMARRONE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiSICADANIELEEs. B45MVERDE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiFIOREGIANLUCAEs. B38MVERDE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiFIOREVALENTINACadetti48FBLU
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiLANDICARMINEJuniores73MMARRONE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiSAGGESEMARIOCadetti90MARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiSCOTILLOGABRIELEEs. A45MARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiZOCCOLICHRISTIANEs. B55MVERDE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiTRABUCCOATTILIOJuniores66MMARRONE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiVACCAROGIUSEPPECadetti73MARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiSENATORE GIUSEPPECadetti50MMARRONE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiSENATORESERENAEs. B52FVERDE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiD'ANGELOEMANUELACadetti52FARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiDELLA ROCCAVALERIAEs. B48FARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiDELLA ROCCAEMILIACadetti63FARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiSANTORIELLOCHRISTIANCadetti66MARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiRUSSOFRANCESCOCadetti81MBIANCA
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiLANNIFRANCESCACadetti63FBLU
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiCINCIRRE'JACOPOCadetti66MMARRONE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiRASOSIMONECadetti55MVERDE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiDEL VECCHIOGIANLUCAJuniores81MBIANCA
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiSERVODIDIOALESSIOEs. A40MARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiPANTALONIMARCOEs. A55MARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiPANTALONIALESSANDROEs. A55MARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiPIETRANTUONOLIBEROCadetti73MMARRONE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiGARGANOLORENZOCadetti90+MVERDE
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiDE CHIARAALESSANDROEs. B40MBIANCA
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiIACOMINODANIELEEs. A50MARANCIO
'2019-01-07A.S.D. Olimpica BellizziagonistiBUONAGIUNTOANDREAEs. A73MARANCIO
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiMangoniAriannaJU52Fmarrone
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiVidaleGiuliaJuniores48FMarrone
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiPezzaManualJuniores90MBlu
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiPezzaManuelCadetti66MBlu
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiGennariChrisrianCA66Mblu
'2019-01-07a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiMassoliAnnalisaES-A44Fmarrone
'2019-01-07a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiMassoli IsabellaEs. B52Fmarrone
'2019-01-07a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiPalestraCarlottaEs. B57Fmarrone
'2019-01-07a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiDe MelisFrancescoCadetti73Mmarrone
'2019-01-07a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonistiTodiniGiacomoCadetti66Mmarrone
'2019-01-07a.s.d.judo passe-partout terniagonisti
'2019-01-07JudobodylifeagonistiPomoniANNACA57Fmarrone
'2019-01-07JudobodylifeagonistiEleziMesarCadetti81MMarrone
'2019-01-07JudobodylifeagonistiBartolommeiMattiaCadetti81MVerde
'2019-01-07Polispirtiva Ternana Judo agonistiLeonardiRiccardoES-A35Mgialla
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiDrusinAlessioCA73Mmarrone
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiBoczkowkiNorbertJuniores73MMarrone
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiMonacoFrancescoJuniores66MMarrone
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiVendittoAureliaEs. B44FMarrone
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiPalombiPaoloCadetti53MMarrone
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiHenryEvansSeniores90MMarrone
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiScarfo'GiuseppeJuniores73MMarrone
'2019-01-07Judo club arca latinaagonistiMarinoRomanoCadetti73MArancione
'2019-01-07TOKAI CLUB RIPABIANCAagonistiNapolettiNicoCA90Mmarrone
'2019-01-07TOKAI CLUB RIPABIANCAagonistiMancinelliEdoardoSeniores81Mblu
'2019-01-07TOKAI CLUB RIPABIANCAagonistiNardoniChiaraCadetti70Fmarrone
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanagiovanissimiCeccarelliEdoardoFA27Mverde
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanagiovanissimiTiburzioDiegoFA48MArancio
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanagiovanissimiCocciaMichelleFA28Fverde
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanagiovanissimiCocciaMiriamRA49Fverde
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanagiovanissimiMusatAlessioRA50Mblu
'2019-01-06nippon judo forli'agonistiANACARDIMATTEOES-A36Mblu
'2019-01-06nippon judo forli'agonistiBERTONIGIOVANNIEs. B55MBLU
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanaagonistiCeccarelliValeriaES-A48Fverde
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanaagonistiCarosi GiuliaEs. A52Fverde
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanaagonistiCocciaManuelEs. A50Mverde
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanaagonistiAquilaAuroraEs. B52FArancio
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanaagonistiCarosiAlessioCadetti66Mverde
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanaagonistiSorgiStefanoJuniores81MMarrone
'2019-01-06asd il salice Scurcola MarsicanaagonistiGurgaiStelaSeniores52FNera
'2019-01-06Polisportiva Ternana JudoagonistiCeccarelli Adele JU63Fmarrone
'2019-01-06Polisportiva Ternana JudoagonistiDesiderioJacopoSeniores60Mmarrone
'2019-01-06Polisportiva Ternana JudoagonistiOrtenziCristianCadetti73Mmarrone
'2019-01-06Polisportiva Ternana JudoagonistiLecca Nikolas Cadetti81MBlu
'2019-01-06Polisportiva Ternana JudoagonistiCherubiniMonicaEs. B63FBianca
'2019-01-06Polisportiva Ternana JudoagonistiBarbaro Jennifer Es. B63FBianca
'2019-01-04Add centro studi judo fabrianoagonistiPaolettiVirginiaCA63Fmarrone